Titel

Unsere Brudermeister

1772 Peter Herman Wallraff
1773 Jacobus Wallraff
1774 Jacobus Wallraff
1775 Christian Hülder
1776 Jacobus Schumacher
1777 Johann Adam Broel
1778—1779 Peter Laufenberg
1780 Wilhelmus Röphausen
1781—1782 Johannes Nolten
1783—1784 Joan Dederich Roesen
1785 Gerhard Zander/Joh. Adam Harffen
1786 ioh. Adam Harffen
1787 Henricus Thiebes
1788 Henricus Finck
1789 Johann Heinrich Rösen
1790 Joan Adolph Asbach
1791 Peter Baur
1792—1793 Peter Röphausen
1794 Jodocus Balm (PaIm)
1795 Diederich Drach
1796 Ferdinand Weingartz
1797 Attolfus (Adolf) Käufer/ Lowiegus Kauwerrtz
1798 Lowiegus Kauwerrtz/Peter Laufenberg
1799 Peter Käufer
1801-1802 Cerhard Schumacher
1803 Christian Behnen
1804-1805 Johannes Kauertz
1806 Deodor Falckenstein
1807 Maximilian Falckenstein
1808-1809 Jakob Schwartz
1810 Johann Proff
1811 Wilhelm Röphausen
1812 Jacob Bunga
1813 Johann Krebs
1814 Ferdinand Kesselmarck
1815 Theodor Sültzen
1816-1817 Matheis Schmitz
1818 Matheis Schmitz/Jacob Kirwalt
1819 Jacob Bonn
1820 Joseph Dresen
1821-1823 Peter Wiertz
1824 Ferdinand König
1825-1826 Johann Bungartz
1827-1828 Wilhelm Asbach
1829 Theodor Winterscheit
1830 Theodor Kemp
1831 Adam Richarz
1832 Wilhelm Kemp
1833 Jacob Dresen
1834 Peter Kemp/Peter Bonn
1835 Franz Krauß
1836 Theodor Dreßen
1837-1839 Tilman Schumacher
1840-1842 Jacob Bonn
1843 Christian Bungartz
1844 Adam Dreßen
1845-1846 Mathias Tendler
1847 Peter Kesselmarck
1848 Theodor Nolden
1849 Peter Schmitz
1850 Johann Osterritter
1851 Michael Krebs
1852 Heinrich Schwarz
1853 Peter Hoitz
1854 Kaspar Heinrich Over
1855 Mathias Keppelstraß
1856 Georg Baum
1857 Peter Bonn
1858 Johann Stockhausen
1859 Ferdinand Proff
1860 Christian Keppelstraß
1861 Mathias Müllenholz
1862 Peter König
1863 Bernard Michels
1864 Wilhelm Hoitz
1865 Ferdinand Ringen
1866 Pantaleon Rösen
1867 Johann Georg Kauert
1868 Heinrich Michels
1869 Joseph Sülzen
1870 Mathias Jäger
1871 Hermann Laufenberg
1872 Martin Wolf
1873 Joseph Kreutz
1874 Laurentz Lenz
1875 Pantaleon Bonn
1876 Peter Graff
1877 Peter Henseler
1878 Wilhelm Sülzen
1879 Wilhelm Brungs
1880 Mathias Thiebes
1881 Edmund Sand
1882 Adolph Hoitz
1883 Caspar Josef Schmitz
1884 Franz Joseph Nolden
1885 Hermann Joseph Jäger
1886 Johann Wilhelm Heck
1887 August Osterritter
1888 Gerhard Schlich
1889 Hilarius Kochenbach
1890 Johann Stockhausen
1891 Peter Josef Wiertz
1892 Theodor Enkel
1893 Adolph Schwarz
1894 Jakob Schwarz
1895 Joseph Bonn
1896 Werner Schmitz
1897 Peter Wald
1898 Hilarius Wimmeroth
1899 Franz Nolden
1900 Jakob Piecker
1901 Nikola Wolber
1902 Bartholomäus Nolden
1903 Peter Landsberg
1904 Johann Bernards
1905 Joseph Simon
1906 Johann Proff
1907 Wilhelm Rösen
1908 Wilhelm Stümper
1909 Wilhelm Kauert
1910 Philibert Jäger
1911-1912 Johann Schumacher
1913 Wilhelm Schoroth
1914 Marin Trommeschläger
1915 Gottfried Wald
1916 Edmund Flerus
1917 Hermann Kreutz
1918 Heinrich Osternitter / Wilhelm Bonn
1919 Wilhelm Laufenberg
1920 Johann Asbach
1921 Hermann Ott
1922 Jakob Nolden
1923 Ferdinand Radermacher
1924 Franz Schmitz
1925 Joseph Busch
1926 Peter Palm
1927 Mathias Flerus
1928 Peter Bonn
1929 Peter Reuter
1930 Stefan Sand
1931 Stefan Schlich
1932 Gerhart Osterritter
1933 Mathias Hommelheim
1934 Engelbert Nolden /
  Panthaleon Laufenberg/Casimir Mathia
1935 Josef Schmitz
1936 Wilhelm Wald
1937 Peter Kesselmarck
1938 Heinrich Ließem
1939 Heinrich Nolden
1940 Johann Nolden
1941 Josef Kochenbach
1942 August Penglisch
1943 Gottfried Wald
1944 Wilhelm Frembgen/Gottfried Kauert
1945 Johann Trommeschläger
1946 Joseph Broel
1947 Martin Wolf
1948 Laurenz Blöser
1949 Wilhelm Limbach
1950 Johann Honnef
1951 Jakob Schumacher
1952 Heinrich Trommeschläger
1953 Wilhelm Busch
1954 Josef Wolf
1955 Fritz Limbach/Stefan Nolden
1956 Jakob Laufenberg
1957 Josef Radermacher
1958 Sebastian Meyer
1959 Johann Kauert
1960 Pantaleon Bonn
1961 Jakob Laufen berg
1962 Josef Münch
1963 Wilhelm Bonn
1964 Engelbert Nolden
1965 Johann Reitz
1966 Josef Lenz
1967 Mathias Rittermeier
1968 Josef Lenz
1969 Peter Wierz
1970 Wilhelm Frembgen
1971 Franz Sand
1972 Anton Kentrup
1973 Johann Hambuch
1974 Josef Pützstück
1975 Konstantin Hauffe
1976 Johann Landsberg
1977 Christian Schoroth
1978 Heinrich Nolden
1979 Willi Siebertz
1980 Peter Josef Schmitz
1981 Josef Flöck
1982 Wilhelm Müller
1983 Friederich Peter Kolf
1984 Fritz Tigges
1985 August Mathia
1986 Mathias Weinz
1987 Fritz Sülzen
1988 Josef Schuchert
1989 Heinrich Landsberg
1990 Gottfried Müller
1991 Rudolf Beitzel
1992 Ernst Sauder
1993 Rudi Egerer
1994 Christian Zöller
1995 Günther Steeg
1996 Anton Arzdorf
1997 Hermann Hoitz
1998 Josef Wierz
1999 Wilfried Lachart
2000 Fritz Barth
2001 Ewald Köder
2002 Helmut Kentrup
2003 Martin Schwarz
2004 Karl Winzen
2005 Josef Blöser
2006 Josef Wolf
2007 Peter Kolf
2008 Willi Schumacher
2009 Hans Bernards
2010 Werner Lorenz
2011 Hans Walbroel
2012 Karl Merzbach
2013 Peter Wagner
2014 Bernd Wenzel
2015 Theo-Werner Honnef
2016 Johannes Müller
2017 Lorenz Schwindt